Coaches In Residence

Coaches

Alexa Towersey

Alexa Towersey

Women's Fitness
Andrew Bullimore

Andrew Bullimore

Strength and Conditioning, Weightlifting, Sports Conditioning
Andrew Read

Andrew Read

Endurance Sports, Kettlebells, Strength and Conditioning
Andy Bolton

Andy Bolton

Strength and Conditioning, Powerlifting
Andy McKenzie

Andy McKenzie

Strength and Conditioning, Bodyweight Exercise, Mobility & Recovery
Andy Pike

Andy Pike

Nutrition
Antoine Jolicoeur Desroches

Antoine Jolicoeur Desroches

Endurance Sports, Triathlon, Nutrition
Anton Mark

Anton Mark

Women's Fitness, Fitness
Ash Cox

Ash Cox

Military Fitness
Barrie-Jon Mulder

Barrie-Jon Mulder

Strength Training
Baz Wakelin

Baz Wakelin

Martial Arts, Boxing, Kettlebells, Strength & Conditioning
Becca Borawski Jenkins

Becca Borawski Jenkins

Coaching, Strength and Conditioning, Martial Arts, Cooking and Baking
Ben O'Malley

Ben O'Malley

Coaching, Injury rehabilitation
Bexx Hillman

Bexx Hillman

CrossFit, Strength and Conditioning, Health
Brad Borland

Brad Borland

Strength and Conditioning
Cameron Nichol

Cameron Nichol

Rowing, CrossFit, Medicine
Cassie Dionne

Cassie Dionne

Physical Therapy, Mobility & Recovery, Functional Movement Screen
Chandler Stevens

Chandler Stevens

Natural Movement
Chet Morjaria

Chet Morjaria

Strength Training, Strongman, Powerlifting, Olympic Weightlifting
Chris Abbott

Chris Abbott

Kettlebells
Chris Holder

Chris Holder

Kettlebells, Strength and Conditioning, Martial Arts
Chris White

Chris White

Strength and Conditioning, Kettlebells
CJ Gotcher

CJ Gotcher

Strength and Conditioning
Cj Swaby

Cj Swaby

Strength and Conditioning, Wellness
Cliff Harvey

Cliff Harvey

Nutrition
Colm O'Reilly

Colm O'Reilly

CrossFit, Olympic Weightlifting
Craig Marker

Craig Marker

Kettlebells, CrossFit, Sport Psychology
Dan Kallen

Dan Kallen

Business, CrossFit
Dan Sullivan

Dan Sullivan

Injury rehabilitation, Nutrition, Sports Performance
Douglas Perry

Douglas Perry

Technology, Cycling, Swimming
Eric C. Stevens

Eric C. Stevens

Martial Arts, Sport Psychology, Boxing
Eric Weinbrenner

Eric Weinbrenner

Strength and Conditioning
Garrett Busch

Garrett Busch

Natural Movement
Gaz Morgan

Gaz Morgan

Strength and Conditioning
Greg Smith

Greg Smith

Strength & Conditioning, Fitness, Nutrition
James Breese

James Breese

Business, Kettlebells
James Buchanan

James Buchanan

CrossFit, Surfing
James Dunne

James Dunne

Running, Injury rehabilitation, Triathlon
James Jowsey

James Jowsey

Strength and Conditioning, Biomechanics, Mobility & Recovery
James Lee

James Lee

Olympic Weightlifting, CrossFit, Self Defense
Jason Lake

Jason Lake

Biomechanics
Javier Garza

Javier Garza

Strength Training, Olympic Weightlifting, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jesse Irizarry

Jesse Irizarry

Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training
John Clark

John Clark

Strongman, Strength Training
Jon Reid

Jon Reid

Strength & Conditioning
Josh Vogel

Josh Vogel

Natural Movement, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, Martial Arts
Justin Lind

Justin Lind

Kettlebells, CrossFit, Mobility & Recovery
Justin Ochoa

Justin Ochoa

Strength & Conditioning
Kelsey Reed

Kelsey Reed

Powerlifting, Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training, Family and Kids
Laurence Clemente
Lee Bell

Lee Bell

Strength & Conditioning
Logan Christopher

Logan Christopher

Gymnastics, Strength and Conditioning, Strongman
Luke Briggs

Luke Briggs

Hypertrophy, Strength and Conditioning
Maggie Morehart

Maggie Morehart

Outdoor Fitness
Marc Halpern

Marc Halpern

Nutrition, Strength Training
Marcus Quijas

Marcus Quijas

Strength Training, Odd Object Training
Mark Bixby

Mark Bixby

Natural Movement, Kettlebells
Maryam Henein

Maryam Henein

Nutrition, Health
Maryann Berry

Maryann Berry

Strength and Conditioning, Mobility & Recovery
Matt Kuzdub

Matt Kuzdub

Strength and Conditioning
Matt Maggio

Matt Maggio

Health, Injury rehabilitation
Matthew Ibrahim

Matthew Ibrahim

Strength Training, Mobility & Recovery
Melony dos Remedios

Melony dos Remedios

Strength & Conditioning
Michael Blevins

Michael Blevins

Triathlon, Olympic Weightlifting, CrossFit, Martial Arts
Mike Catris

Mike Catris

Supplements, Nutrition, CrossFit
Mike Dewar

Mike Dewar

Strength and Conditioning, CrossFit, Olympic Weightlifting
Mike Eves

Mike Eves

Kettlebells, Bodyweight Exercise, Judo
Mike Samuels

Mike Samuels

Strength Training, Powerlifting
Nate Palmer

Nate Palmer

Strength and Conditioning, Corrective Exercise
Nick Grantham

Nick Grantham

Strength and Conditioning
Nick Hutchings

Nick Hutchings

Men's Fitness, Endurance Sports, Bodyweight Exercise, Kettlebells
Nicole Crawford

Nicole Crawford

Women's Fitness, Family and Kids
Nicole DeMicco

Nicole DeMicco

Powerlifting, Bodybuilding, Strongman, Recipes
Patrick McCarty

Patrick McCarty

CrossFit, Mature Athletes
Paul Coker

Paul Coker

Kinesiology
Pavel Tsatsouline
Perry Nickelston

Perry Nickelston

Chiropractic, Functional Movement Screen, Corrective Exercise
Pete Hitzeman

Pete Hitzeman

CrossFit, Cycling, Endurance Sports, Running
Phil Hesketh

Phil Hesketh

CrossFit
Rich Kite

Rich Kite

Olympic Weightlifting
Rob Nitman

Rob Nitman

Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training
Rob Wilson

Rob Wilson

Mobility & Recovery
Robert Camacho

Robert Camacho

Strength and Conditioning, Physical Therapy, Mobility & Recovery
Robert Crowley

Robert Crowley

CrossFit, Chiropractic Medicine, Functional Fitness
Sabina Skala

Sabina Skala

Strength and Conditioning, MMA
Sally Moss

Sally Moss

Olympic Weightlifting, Strength Training, Powerlifting
Saul McArthur

Saul McArthur

Powerlifting
Scott Tindal

Scott Tindal

Nutrition
Shane Trotter

Shane Trotter

Strength and Conditioning, Olympic Weightlifting
Shannon Khoury

Shannon Khoury

Strength and Conditioning
Simon Kidd

Simon Kidd

Cycling
Sophia McDermott Drysdale

Sophia McDermott Drysdale

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, Bodybuilding, Nutrition, Women's Fitness
Stephanie Ring

Stephanie Ring

CrossFit, Yoga, Gymnastics
Stuart Tomlinson

Stuart Tomlinson

Martial Arts, Kickboxing and Boxing, Muay Thai
Tahlia Seinor

Tahlia Seinor

Strength and Conditioning, Women's Fitness
Tanner Baze

Tanner Baze

Strength Training
Thomas Showers

Thomas Showers

Olympic Weightlifting, Strength & Conditioning
Tim Bransdon

Tim Bransdon

Running, Podiatry
Tim Harrison

Tim Harrison

Food, Kettlebells
Toby Skinner

Toby Skinner

Olympic Weightlifting, Strength & Conditioning
Tom Foxley

Tom Foxley

CrossFit, Boxing, Strongman, Adventure Athletes
Tom Gannon

Tom Gannon

Business, Coaching
Tom Kelso

Tom Kelso

Strength and Conditioning
Tommy Wood

Tommy Wood

Nutrition, Supplements
Vid Rajapaksa

Vid Rajapaksa

Nutrition, Strength and Conditioning, CrossFit, Powerlifting, Olympic Weightlifting
Walter J. Dorey

Walter J. Dorey

Outdoor Fitness, Strength and Conditioning
Wayne Bradley

Wayne Bradley

Cycling, Fitness, Nutrition
Mindith Rahmat

Mindith Rahmat

Women's Fitness, Yoga, Bodyweight Exercise, Kettlebells
Sam MacIntosh

Sam MacIntosh

Sports Psychology, Nutrition, Olympic Weightlifting